?

Log in

is it nothing, or less
+ im working all day today :( i dont mind. + my… 
26th-Sep-2009 03:39 pm
damon
+ im working all day today :( i dont mind.
+ my boyfriend and I are going out tonight yay. movies and dinner. im jst checking the movie times now!

+currently watching gossip girl s2!

+ i finished ONE TREE HILL SEASON 6

yay. i actually kind loved it. But i thought sam was a bitch for leaving her. Is she now staying at brookes old house?


this post is kinda stupid. i was just bored.

gotta go back to work cya!
Comments 
26th-Sep-2009 08:14 am (UTC)
damn i can't seem to finish OTH!!!!! :/
haha, must be that i stopped watching it for too long I've forgotten where I last stopped.
26th-Sep-2009 12:57 pm (UTC)
have fun with you bf.

and oth s6 was good.i love it too.
26th-Sep-2009 01:31 pm (UTC)
i loved s6! julian was a great addition
26th-Sep-2009 07:11 pm (UTC)
I still have to finish One Tree Hill S6. I'm so behind.
3rd-Oct-2009 05:51 pm (UTC)
Awws hunni I hope you had a nice time with you bf?
This page was loaded Feb 23rd 2017, 1:50 pm GMT.